място     ИМЕ, ПРЕЗИМЕ, ФАМИЛИЯ УЧИЛИЩЕ точки
ПЪРВО МЯСТО
1 Веселина Лилкова Вазова ОМГ 140
1 Габриел Георгиев ОМГ 140
1 Константин Анастасов Баталов СОУ "Св. П. Евтимий" 140
1 Милко Милков Ганев ОМГ"Акад. Кирил Попов" 140
ВТОРО МЯСТО
2 Гален Ангелов СОУ "П. Евтимий" 135
2 Христо Георгиев Папазов ОМГ 135
ТРЕТО МЯСТО
3 Виктория Замова СОУ "П. Евтимий" 130
3 Илия Мирославов Манолов ОМГ 130
 
4 Бойко Добромир Димов ОМГ 125
4 Димитър Нейков Димитров ОМГ 125
4 Паолина Гаджулова ОМГ 125
5 Велизар Вили Бъчваров ОМГ 120
5 Веселина Атанасова ОМГ 120
5 Добрин Анастасов ОМГ 120
5 Пламен Трифонов  Богданов СОУ "П.Евтимий" 120
6 Борис Андреев ОУ В. и К. Тютюнджиян 115
6 Иван  Живков Арабаджийски СОУ "П.Евтимий" 115
6 Иван Стоянов Димитров ОМГ 115
6 Кирил Славов ОМГ 115
6 Стайко Красимиров Дафов СОУ " П.Евтимий" 115
7 Дияна Димитрова ОУ Д-р Петър Берон 110
7 Иван Стоянов Пауров СОУ "П.Евтимий" 110
7 Йордан Толев ОУ "Княз Алекнандър I" 110
7 Марина Баракова ОМГ 110
7 Николай Ивелинов Стоянов СОУ " П.Евтимий" 110
8 Атанас Иванов Манушев СОУ "П.Евтимий" 105
8 Вилизар Христов Къртева СОУ "П.Евтимий" 105
8 Георги Джугалов СОУ Св. Патриарх Евтимий 105
8 Димитрия Атанасова Моллова  СОУ "Кирил и Методий" 105
8 Иван  Росенов Мутафчиев СОУ "П.Евтимий" 105
8 Йоана Стоянова Лазарова СОУ "П.Евтимий" 105
8 Мария Германова ОУ "Княз Александър І" 105
8 Мартин Антонов Касаветов СОУ " П.Евтимий" 105
8 Пенка Радкова Мърхова ОУ "Кн. Александър 1" 105
9 Божидар Севдалинов Йорданов ОУ "Княз Александър I" 100
9 Борис Улянов ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 100
9 Ваня Славкова ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 100
9 Димитър Николов ОУ Елин Пелин 100
9 Маргита Василева Василева ОУ" Димитър Талев" 100
9 Мария Матанска ОУ "Княз Александър І" 100
9 Христина Дончева Дончева  СОУ " П.Евтимий" 100
10 Антоанета Бранимирова Бранкова СОУ "П.Евтимий" 95
10 Георги Чемишанов СОУ "Кл. Охридски" 95
10 Иван Павлинов Янчев СОУ "П.Евтимий" 95
10 Йолена Гешева  СОУ "Кирил и Методий" 95
10 Калина Руменова Белчева СОУ "П.Евтимий" 95
10 Николай Витков ОУ "Д.Хаджидеков" 95
10 Петър Илиев Янакиев СОУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" 95
11 Весела Валентинова Богданска ОУ"Райна Княгиня" 90
11 Георги Тошков Болгуров СОУ " П.Евтимий" 90
11 Даниел Дим. Димитров СОУ "П.Евтимий" 90
11 Димитър Иванов Лазаров СОУ "П.Евтимий" 90
11 Живка Аджеларова ОУ "Д.Хаджидеков" 90
11 Иван Прасков ОУ "Княз Александър І" 90
11 Илияна Даниелова Ангелова СОУ "П.Евтимий" 90
11 Николай Недков Михов ОУ "Д. Хаджидеков" 90
11 Трифон Андреев ОУ "В. И К.Тютюнджиян" 90
12 Биляна Йорданова Йорданова СОУ "П.Евтимий" 85
12 Валентина Стоянова Лилова ОУ"Кочо Честименски" 85
12 Ралица Руменова Иванова СОУ " П.Евтимий" 85
12 Силвия Богданова ОУ "Княз Александър І" 85
13 Александър Дарин Стоянов с.Марково 80
13 Биляна Ивова Чукова ОМГ 80
13 Виктория Георгиева Димова с.Поповица 80
13 Гергана Димитрова Димитрова СОУ "П. Хилендарски" 80
13 Елена Костова СОУ Св. Константин Кирил Философ 80
13 Жан Стоянов Николов СОУ "С. Врачански" 80
13 Павел Борисов Миланов СОУ " П.Евтимий" 80
13 Радко Евгениев Стефанов с.Марково 80
13 Светозар Петров Павлов  СОУ " П.Евтимий" 80
13 Тодор Тодор Личев СОУ " П.Евтимий" 80
14 Алек Ридаш ОУ "Княз Александър І" 75
14 Александър Георгиев Георгиев СОУ " П.Евтимий" 75
14 Генади Христов Генов ОУ"Драган Манчов" 75
14 Георги Лъчезаров Лазаров ОУ "Кн. Александър 1" 75
14 Елена Георгиева Машонова СОУ " П.Евтимий" 75
14 Петър Славенов Петров СОУ " П.Евтимий" 75
14 Цветелина Бориславова Димитрова СОУ "Патриарх Евтимий" 75
15 Атанас Красимиров Найденов СОУ "П. Евтимий" 70
15 Габриел Даскалов ОУ "Княз Александър І" 70
15 Екатерина Панайотова ОУ "Д.Хаджидеков" 70
15 Йордан Димитров Генчев СОУ "Патриарх Евтимий" 70
16 Константин Александров Гиритлиев ОУ "Княз Александар I" 65
16 Мирела Панева СОУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" 65
16 Незабравка Богданова ОУ "Княз Александър І" 65
16 Стела Цветанова Маринова СОУ " П.Евтимий" 65
16 Стоян Николаев Йорданов СОУ "П. Хилендарски" 65
17 Анна Първанова СОУ Св. К. Кирил Философ 60
17 Елена Шереметова  СОУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" 60
17 Ива Хубинова СОУ "Кирил и Методий" 60
17 Йоан Александров Канов ОМГ 60
17 Кристиян димитров Каишев СОУ " П.Евтимий" 60
18 Ангел Николаев с.Поповица 55
19 Боян-Александър Чакандраков ОУ "Г. Бенковски" 50
20 Константин Стефанов Терпенов СОУ " П.Евтимий" 45
20 Силвия Тянева ОУ "Княз Александър І" 45
20 Стефани Борисова Костова СОУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" 45
21 Георги Димитров Атанасов СОУ "Паисий Хилендарски" 40
21 Георги Иванов Кънчев ОУ "Кн. Александър 1" 40
22 Рангел Спасов Делчевски СОУ "Патриарх Евтимий" 35
23 Магдалена Николаева Шопова СОУ "Кирил и Методий" 30
23 Моника Костадинова Илиева СОУ "Св. Кирил и Методий" 30
23 Таня Георгиева Паунова СОУ "Св. Кирил и Методий" 30
24 Дария Полендакова ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" не се явил
24 Стойо Караманолов ОУ "Васил Левски" не се явил