място     ИМЕ, ПРЕЗИМЕ, ФАМИЛИЯ УЧИЛИЩЕ точки
ПЪРВО МЯСТО
1 Николай Вълков ОУ Драган Манчов 125
1 Стефан Стефанов Булдеев ОМГ 125
1 Таня Оцетарова ОМГ 125
ВТОРО МЯСТО
2 Грета Христозова ОМГ 120
2 Иван Илиев Марков ОМГ 120
2 Калоян Колев Желязков СОУ "П.Евтимий" 120
2 Радослав Узунов ОМГ 120
ТРЕТО МЯСТО
3 Александър Цанов ОУ Алеко Константинов 115
3 Мая Крумова Чешмеджиева ОМГ 115
 
4 Димо Пенев Димов СОУ "П.Евтимий" 110
4 Илиян Иванов Пенков СОУ "П.Евтимий" 110
4 Христо Росен Христов ОУ "Яне Сандански" 110
4 Цветелина Красимирова Маркова ОМГ 110
5 Димитър Георгиев Георгиев СОУ "П.Евтимий" 105
5 Стефан Антонов Андонов ОМГ 105
5 Христо Стоянов Христов ОМГ 105
5 Яна Христова Славова СОУ "П. Евтимий" 105
6 Димитър Младенов Кафалиев СОУ "" П.Евтимий"" 100
6 Жан Кисев СОУ Св. Патриарх Евтимий 100
6 Ивайло Стефков Стефанов СОУ "П.Евтимий" 100
6 Мариан Владимиров Младенов ОМГ 100
6 Теодор Иванов Иванов ОМГ 100
6 Цветелина Андреева Васева СОУ "П.Евтимий" 100
7 Велина Гарабедян ОМГ 95
7 Екатерина Арнаудова ОМГ 95
7 Мариела Иванова ОУ Виктория и Крикор Тютюнджиян 95
7 Николай  Василев Стоянов СОУ "" П.Евтимий"" 95
7 Цветомира Памукчиева СОУ " П.Евтимий " 95
8 Ася Александрова Александрова с.Поповица 90
8 Атанас Георгиев Кънев СОУ "Патриарх Евтимий" 90
8 Георги Костадинов  Палазов ОУ " Душо Хаджидеков" 90
8 Иван Димитров Русков ОМГ 90
8 Климентина Николаева Савова ОМГ 90
8 Наталия Антонова Декова ОМГ 90
8 Стефан Маринов Нейков ОМГ 90
9 Александър Анев Стойнов СОУ "Кирил и Методий" 85
9 Георги Ангелов Ставрев ОУ "" Др.Манчев"" 85
9 Зорница Асанска ОМГ 85
9 Ивелина Виделова Аврамова ОУ " Душо Хаджидеков " 85
9 Любомира Александрова СОУ "Св. С. Врачански" 85
9 Марио Гургутов ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" 85
9 Мартина Гарабедян ОУ Алеко Константинов 85
9 Пламен Дамянов Нончев СОУ "П. Евтимий" 85
9 Симеон Емилов Иванов СОУ "П.Евтимий" 85
10 Александър Борисов Лазарков ОУ "В. и К.Тютюнджиян" 80
10 София Пламенова Костова СОУ "Патриарх Евтимий" 80
10 Цветан Лазаров Гаджев ОУ " Яне Сандански " 80
11 Ани Илиева Рудова ОУ " Душо Хаджидеков" 75
11 Кирил Митков  ОМГ 75
11 Кристиян Веселинов Калинов СОУ "П. Евтимий" 75
11 Любомир Величков Пройчев СОУ "Патриарх Евтимий" 75
11 Нели Георгиева Бързева СОУ "П. Евтимий" 75
11 Радослав Тодоров Огорянков СОУ "П.Евтимий" 75
11 Хатидже Рашид ОМГ 75
12 Антон Димитров Димитров СОУ "П.Евтимий" 70
12 Георги Георгиев ОУ Княз Александър 1 70
12 Диана Стойчева Димитрова СОУ "Патриарх Евтимий" 70
12 Елена Георгиева Димова СОУ "П. Евтимий" 70
12 Иван Георгиев Белев СОУ "Патриарх Евтимий" 70
12 Павел Найденов Варадинов СОУ "П. Евтимий" 70
13 Васил Страшимиров Дочков СОУ "" П.Евтимий"" 65
13 Даниел Евгениев Арабаджов ОУ "Д. Хаджидеков" 65
13 Йордан Дойчев Андреев ОМГ 65
13 Кристина Иванова ОМГ 65
13 Мариян Георгиев Шеев СОУ "Паисий Хилендарски" 65
13 Мартин Янек Карлюков ОУ " Душо Хаджидеков" 65
13 Павел Харутюн Харутюнян СОУ "Патриарх Евтимий" 65
13 Пламена Пламенова Михайлова ОМГ 65
13 Христеян Антонов Георгиев СОУ "П.Евтимий" 65
14 Дана Златкова Стоянова ОМГ 60
14 Надежда Стоянова Сариева ЧУ "" Бъдеще"" 60
14 Нели Николаева Маринкова ОУ "Р. Княгиня" 60
14 Теа Тодорова Ташукова ОУ "" Др.Манчев"" 60
15 Георги Петров Георгиев ОМГ 55
15 Даниел Исак Леви СОУ "Патриарх Евтимий" 55
15 Николай Демиров ОУ Душо Хаджидеков 55
15 Нона Иванова Димовска ОУ "Д. Хаджидеков" 55
15 Славея Любенова Цолова СОУ "П. Евтимий" 55
15 Стефан Ангелов Караджов СОУ "П.Евтимий" 55
16 Валя Тониева Тотова ОУ "Д. Хаджидеков" 50
16 Джем Ердинч Мехмед СОУ "Паисий Хилендарски" 50
16 Момчил Венков Божков СОУ "П. Евтимий" 50
16 Радина Харизанова ОУ " Душо Хаджидеков" 50
16 Росен Андреев Маджуров с.Поповица - ОУ "Хр. Ботев" 50
17 Ася Стоянова Стоянова СОУ "Паисий Хилендарски" 45
18 Божидара Запрянова Делчева с.Поповица 40
18 Даниел Делчев Анастасов ОУ "" Д.Хаджидеков"" 40
18 Елена Димитрова Димитрова ОУ " Душо Хаджидеков" 40
18 Ивелина Торбова ОУ " Душо Хаджидеков" 40
18 Кристиана Атанасова ОУ " Душо Хаджидеков" 40
18 Мария Панталеева  ОУ " Душо Хаджидеков" 40
18 Михаела Демирева ОУ " Душо Хаджидеков" 40
18 Полина Ангелова Георгиева ОУ " Душо Хаджидеков" 40
19 Мария Нейкова ОУ " Душо Хаджидеков" 35
19 Нина Паскалева ОУ " Душо Хаджидеков" 35
20 Кристиян Николов Дойков ОУ "Д. Хаджидеков" 30
20 Мария Лукова Тодорова ОУ " Душо Хаджидеков" 30
20 Мелина Захори ОУ " Душо Хаджидеков" 30
21 Румяна Богданова ОУ " Душо Хаджидеков" 20
22 Ади Симон Цфангие СОУ "П. Евтимий" 15
23 Александър Чавдаров Мандраджиев СОУ "Патриарх Евтими" не се явил
23 Никола Тодоров Русев СОУ "Паисий Хилендарски" не се явил