място     ИМЕ, ПРЕЗИМЕ, ФАМИЛИЯ УЧИЛИЩЕ точки
ПЪРВО МЯСТО
1 Константин Тодоров Кискинов СОУ "П. Евтимий" 120
1 Надежда Тихомирова Минчева ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 120
1 Радослав Стоянов Димитров НУ Христо Ботев 120
1 Теодор Тодоров Попов ОУ Васил Петлешков 120
ВТОРО МЯСТО
2 Александър Костадинов Шопов ОУ Душо Хаджидеков 115
2 Ангел Илиев Дойчинов СОУ "Цар Симеон Велики" 115
2 Анелия Илкова Киркова НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 115
2 Иван Стоянов Пулевски ОУ Стоян Михайловски 115
2 Йоан Георгиев Саламбашев СОУ Св. Св. Кирил и Методий 115
ТРЕТО МЯСТО
3 Ангел Томов Тетимов ОУ "Ал. Канстантинов" 110
3 Атанас Василев Добрев СОУ Н. Вапцаров 110
3 Ванеса Борисова Искилиева ОУ Захари Стоянов 110
3 Димитър Иванов Бедачев ОУ "К. Честименски" 110
3 Емили Георгиева Вецева СОУ "П. Евтимий" 110
3 Ирина Росенова Евтимова ОУ "Яне Сандански" 110
3 Николай Видолов Пачев НУ "Св.Климент Охридски" 110
3 Теодора Елиянова Петкова CLASS-USA 110
 
4 Даниел Валентинов Георгиев ОУ "П. Берон" 105
4 Алекс Валентинов Иванов ОУ "Княз Александър I" 105
4 Анастасия Кирилова Георгиева ОУ "Ангел Кънчев" гр. Асеновград 105
4 Георги Янков Янков СОУ Любен Каравелов 105
4 Гергана Димитрова Павлова СОУ "Св. Св. К. И Методий." 105
4 Ива Евгениева Кондарева СОУ "Кирил и Методий" 105
4 Йоанна Димитрова Досова ОУ В. и К. Тютюнджиян 105
4 Кристиян Николаев Николов ОУ Душо Хаджидеков 105
4 Мария Мариянова Чонова НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 105
4 Методи Велизаров Гачев СОУ "Св. П. Евтимий" 105
4 Николай Георгиав Траков СОУ Цар Симеон Велики 105
4 Симона Славкова Хорозова СОУ "П. Евтимий" 105
4 Таня Иванова Найденова СОУ  "Н. Вапцаров" 105
5 Данаил Светославов Илиев ОУ "Васил Петлешков" 100
5 Даниел Николаев Величков СОУ "Н. Й. Вапцаров 100
5 Иванка Борисова Борисова ОУ "Райна Княгиня" 100
5 Петя Емилова Аймалиева ОУ "В.Петлешков" 100
5 Стоил Ангелов Попаров НУ "Климент Охридски" 100
5 Стоян Вълков Марков ОУ "Яне Сандански" 100
6 Александър Тодоров Обрешков НУ П.Р. Славейков 95
6 Анна Калинова Атанасова ОУ Васил Левски 95
6 Владимир Красимиров Костадинов СОУ "П. Евтимий" 95
6 Георги Николов Стоилов СОУ "Кирил и Методий" 95
6 Гергана Иванова Топалова ОУ Алеко Константинов 95
6 Димитър Антонов Димитров НУ "Хр. Ботев" 95
6 Димо Димитров Щерев ЧСОУ Дружба 95
6 Елизабет Митева Тасева ОУ "Драган Манчов" 95
6 Иван Еленов Налбантов НУ "Кл. Охридски" 95
6 Кристиан Веселинов Мерев  ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 95
6 Любен Венциславов Бичов СОУ Св. Паисий Хилендарски 95
6 Никола Дамянов Михайлов СОУ "П. Евтимий" 95
6 Симона Георгиева Бюзюкева ОУ "Димитър Талев" 95
7 Борис Здравков Йовков СОУ Св. Патриарх Евтимий 90
7 Васил Василев Динев СОУ "П. Евтимий" 90
7 Веселина Лъчезар Стоименова ОУ Алеко Константинов 90
7 Виолета Викторова Малинова ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 90
7 Галин  Десиславов Генов  ОУ "Яне Сандански" 90
7 Деян Илиев Трайков СОУ Димитър Матевски 90
7 Дилян Николаев Барбов ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" 90
7 Димитър Димитров Петков ОУ "Христо Ботев" - Асеновград 90
7 Златомир Георгиев Папазов СОУ "П. Евтимий" 90
7 Иван Сотиров Василев СОУ Св. Климент Охридски 90
7 Илиана Антонова Тонева ОУ Алеко Константинов 90
7 Кирил Антонов Киров СОУ "П. Евтимий" 90
7 Мартин Фаяд Дурайе СОУ "Св. П. Евтимий" 90
7 Ростислав Веселинов Лазаров НУ "Св.Климент Охридски" 90
7 Таня Красимирова Германова СОУ "Бр. Миладинови" 90
7 Христо Маринов Трендафилов ОУ "Княз Ал. І" 90
8 Алис Мирославова Димитрова НУ "Кл. Охридски" 85
8 Виктор Мирославов Хинков ОУ "Др. Манчов" 85
8 Делена Иванова Цънцарова СОУ "П. Евтимий" 85
8 Димитър Илиев Тачев ОУ Д-р Петър Берон 85
8 Димитър Мариянов Николов СОУ Св. Патриарх Евтимий 85
8 Димо Тихомиров Резашки СОУ "Симеон Велики" 85
8 Елизавета Веселинова Димитрова СОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" 85
8 Надежда Марио Андонова СОУ "П. Евтимий" 85
8 Рангел Иванов Карачанов СОУ "Св. Св. К. И Методий." 85
8 Тодор Елин Тодоров ОУ "Д. Хаджидеков" 85
8 Цветелин Данаилов Главчев ОУ "Христо Ботев" - Катуница 85
9 Александра Владимирова Димитрова СОУ "С. Врачански" 80
9 Венета Илиева Панайотова ОУ "В. Петлешков" 80
9 Димитър Лазаров Гаджев ОУ "Яне Сандански" 80
9 Ивона Бориславова Кръстанова ОУ "Димитър Талев" 80
9 Илиян Георгиев Хрисков ОУ "Др. Манчов" 80
9 Йоана Мирославова Грозева СОУ Цар Симеон Велики 80
9 Йоана-Роса Георгиева Димитрова ОУ "Др. Манчов" 80
9 Мария  Марио Капушева СОУ "Цар Симеон Велики" 80
9 Петър Петров Йорданов ОУ "Г. Бенковски" 80
9 Христо Тихомиров Христов ОУ "В. Петлешков" 80
10 Валентин Веселинов Котов НУ "Христо Ботев" 75
10 Елена Атанасова Иванова ОУ "Димитър Талев" 75
10 Катерина Динкова Тошева СОУ Св. Константин Кирил Философ 75
10 Мейв Мак Гонегал СОУ "П. Евтимий" 75
10 Никол Алберт Пехливанова НУ "Кл. Охридски" 75
11 Алексий Александров Канев ОУ "В. и К .Тютюнджиян" 70
11 Анна Ванкова Пудева ОУ "Д. Хаджидеков" 70
11 Гергана Георгиева Ставракева ОУ Д-р Петър Берон 70
11 Димитър Георгиев Църнелов ОУ "Драган Манчов" 70
11 Евгени Михайлов Стателов СОУ "П. Евтимий" 70
11 Ерик Николаев Петров СОУ Св. Патриарх Евтимий 70
11 Йоана Васкова Борисова    70
11 Йоана Рамадан СОУ "П. Евтимий" 70
11 Мартин Милков Божков СОУ "Климент Охридки" 70
12 Димитър Иванов Генев СОУ "Кирил и Методий" 65
12 Елис Петрова Господинова СОУ "П. Евтимий" 65
12 Катерина Трифонова Григорова НУ "Кл. Охридски" 65
12 Маргарита Людмилова Вълчева СОУ "Цар. С. Велики" 65
12 Петя Георгиева Ташева с. Поповица 65
13 Василена Димитрова Дадачева ОУ "Княз Александър I" 60
13 Златко Златков Сивков ОУ В. и К. Тютюнджиян 60
13 Иван Боянов Георгиев СОУ "Софроний Врачански" 60
13 Иван Тодоров Димитров СОУ Св. Паисий Хилендарски 60
14 Георги Бориславов Чаушев НУ "Хр. Ботев" 55
14 Георги Митков Хаднжиев СОУ "П. Евтимий" 55
14 Димитър Атанасов Тодоров с. Поповица 55
14 Йордан Георгиев Йорданов СОУ "Цар Симеон Велики" 55
14 Лъчезар Руменов Христов НУ Христо Ботев 55
15 Веселина Вилиянова Видева НУ Петко Р. Славейков 50
15 Даниел Иванов Дюлгеров НУ Христо Ботев 50
15 Живко Даниелов Христозов с. Поповица 50
15 Костадин Стоянов Калапатиров  ОУ "Др. Манчов" 50
15 Мария Василева Върбанова ОУ "К. Честименски" 50
15 Мартин Нончев Иванов СОУ "К. К. философ" 50
15 Невена Георгиева Дамянлиева СОУ "П. Евтимий" 50
15 Пламен Костадинов Чилов ОУ "К. Честименски" 50
15 Яна Красимирова Андреева СОУ Св. Софроний Врачански 50
16 Божидар Матеев Матов с. Царацово 45
16 Даниел Тихомиров Давчев с. Поповица 45
16 Стефан Тодоров Иванчев СОУ "П. Евтимий" 45
16 Стойко Руменов Стойков ОУ "Др. Манчов" 45
17 Добромир Атанасов Цветков СОУ "П. Евтимий" 40
17 Ивона Иванова Неделчева ОУ "Ал. Константинов" 40
18 Калоян Иванов Пенчев СОУ "Кирил и Методий" 30
18 Нели Димитрова Гешева НУ "Кл. Охридски" 30
18 Славчо Иванов Иванов с. Поповица 30