място     ИМЕ, ПРЕЗИМЕ, ФАМИЛИЯ УЧИЛИЩЕ точки
ПЪРВО МЯСТО
1 Евгени Стаев Кайряков ОУ"Алеко Константинов 115
ВТОРО МЯСТО
2 Красимир Красимиров Неделчев ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" 105
2 Мирослав Антонов Димитров СОУ "П.Яворов" 105
ТРЕТО МЯСТО
3 Кристиан Петров Иванов ОУ "Др. Манчов" 100
 
4 Александър Александров Брусев ОУ В. и К. Тютюнджиян 95
4 Гергана Тихомирова Тодорова ОУ "Др.Манчов" 95
4 Каролина Йончева НУ "Кл.Охридски" 95
4 Михаела Николаева Бечева НУ "Св. Кл.Охридски" 95
4 Ралица Вениславова Дойчева СОУ "Бр.Миладинови" 95
5 Гергана Георгиева Иванова НУ"П.Р. Славейков" 90
5 Иван Тодоров Иванов ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" 90
5 Ивелина  Пламенова Тенева НУ П.Р. Славейков 90
5 Николета Райчева НУ "Кл.Охридски" 90
5 Руслан Найденов НУ "Кл.Охридски" 90
5 София Именова СОУ "Кирил и Методий" 90
6 Атанас Руменов Атанасов НУМТИ  85
6 Благовест Папазов НУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" 85
6 Василена Александрова Цветанова НУМТИ  85
6 Димитър Фердинандов НУ "Кл.Охридски" 85
6 Ивайло Янков Янев ОУ"Антим І" 85
6 Нети Добринова Крълева СОУ Св. Софроний Врачански 85
6 Теодора Генчева СОУ "Цар С. Велики" 85
6 Фани Христова Петрова СОУ "П.Хилендарски" 85
7 Димитър Бекяров  СОУ"Цар Симеон Велики" 80
7 Димитър Стоянов НУ "Кл.Охридски" 80
7 Натали Дирухи Арпаджиян ОУ "В. К. Тютюнджиян" 80
7 Сияна Иванова Самудова НУМТИ  80
8 Александър Мирославов Саханджиев НУ Христо Ботев 75
8 Ангел Милев Желязков СОУ "Бр.Миладинови" 75
8 Анна Мария Ангелова Петрова СОУ"Кирил и Методий" 75
8 Анна-Мария Христова Дързева СОУ "Патриарх Евтимий" 75
8 Антон Урджанов НУ "Кл.Охридски" 75
8 Владимира Георгиева Фурнаджиева с. Царацово 75
8 Десислава Петкова Николова СОУ"Цар Симеон Велики" 75
8 Димитър Атанасов Чакъров ОУ ""Р.Княгиня"" 75
8 Кирил Василев Василев СОУ Христо Г. Данов 75
8 Стефан Стефанов Юруков ОУ"Райна Княгиня" 75
8 Тодор Тодоров ОУ Яне Сандански 75
9 Антон Илиянов Иванов ОУ "Р. Книгиня" 70
9 Божидар Мирославов Манджуков СОУ"Кирил и Методий" 70
9 Валерия Маринова Нейкова ОУ "В и К Тютюнджиян" 70
9 Ванеса Лъчезарова Петрова НУ " П. Р. Славейков" 70
9 Васко Георгиев Казаков ОУ ""Р.Княгиня"" 70
9 Галина Пламенова Маринова СОУ "Цар Симеон Велики" 70
9 Георги Любомиров Ненов  СОУ "П. Евтимий" 70
9 Диана Дамянова ОУ ""Р.Княгиня"" 70
9 Екатерина Георгиева Георгиева ОУ"Райна Княгиня" 70
9 Ивайло Трифонов Вълков ОУ "Димитър Талев" 70
9 Николай Казаков ОУ ""Р.Княгиня"" 70
9 Николай Минчев Николов ОУ ""Р.Княгиня"" 70
10 Боян Николаев Якимов  СОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" 65
10 Виктор Добромиров Динев СОУ "С. Врачански" 65
10 Виктор Мукарев ОУ ""Р.Княгиня"" 65
10 Димо Петков Петков ОУ " Душо Хаджидеков" 65
10 Димо Тодоров Николов СОУ "Цар С. Велики" 65
10 Кръстьо Рангелов Милев ОУ"Райна Княгиня" 65
10 Маргарита Владимирова Груева ОУ"Драган Манчов" 65
10 Румен Павлов Павлов СОУ "Цар С. Велики" 65
10 Христо Нейнов Димитров ОУ"Алеко Константинов 65
10 Цветомира Петрова Петкова СОУ "Климент Охридски" 65
11 Александра Василева Китанова СОУ "П.Евтимий" 60
11 Асен Милков ОУ ""Р.Княгиня"" 60
11 Атанас Ангелов Янков НУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" 60
11 Гергана Георгиева НУ "Кл.Охридски" 60
11 Екатерина Камова НУ "Кл.Охридски" 60
11 Иван Валентинов Терзийски СОУ Цар Симеон Велики 60
11 Йордан Цветков Цветков СОУ "П. Евтимий" 60
11 Кристиян Ивайлов Димитров СОУ "Бр.Миладинови" 60
11 Линда Бонева Бонева НУМТИ  60
11 Мария Запрянова НУ "Кл.Охридски" 60
11 Мина Николова Камбурова ОУ "Р.Княгиня" 60
11 Павел Веселинов Молов СОУ "П. Евтимий" 60
11 Рая Лъчезарова Неделкова СОУ "Патриарх Евтимий" 60
11 Симеон Методиев Коранов НУМТИ  60
11 София Цолова ОУ ""Р.Княгиня"" 60
11 Християна Янкова Костадинова СОУ "Бр.Миладинови" 60
12 Ана-Мария Викторова Карунова НУ"П.Р. Славейков" 55
12 Ангел Ангелов Траков СОУ "П. Евтимий" 55
12 Ангел Светославов Николов с.Поповица 55
12 Божидар Владимиров Вълков Класик 55
12 Веселин Веселинов Колешев ОУ Георги Бенковски 55
12 Георги Антонов Терзиев СОУ Паисий Хилендарски 55
12 Дарина Руменова Куманова ОУ "Др.Манчов" 55
12 Деница Петрова НУ "Кл.Охридски" 55
12 Иоана Радославова Делигрозева СОУ "Патриарх Евтимий" 55
12 Константин Бориславов Иванов СОУ "П. Евтимий" 55
12 Симона Симон Мектупчиян ОУ"В и К Тютюнджиян" 55
13 Виторио Андреев Ининов СОУ "П. Евтимий" 50
13 Върбинка Георгиева Славова НУ "Св. Кл.Охридски" 50
13 Георги Николаев Апостолов НУМТИ  50
13 Димитър  Валериев Каленски СОУ "Бр.Миладинови" 50
13 Ивелина Христозова ОУ ""Р.Княгиня"" 50
13 Красимир Николаев Радев ОУ " Георги Бенковски" 50
13 Никола Тодоров Лулов СОУ "Бр.Миладинови" 50
13 Паоло Пламенов Дончев ОУ"В и К Тютюнджиян" 50
13 Содия Руменова Сиракова ОУ "Др. Манчов" 50
14 Антония Стоянова Иванова СОУ "П. Евтимий" 45
14 Валентина Борисова Лазаркова ОУ"В и К Тютюнджиян" 45
14 Георги Геортиев Трендафилов СОУ "П. Евтимий" 45
14 Георги Йовчев ОУ ""Р.Княгиня"" 45
14 Диан Мартинов Георгиев СОУ "Патриарх Евтимий" 45
14 Кристиян Николаев Зефов СОУ "П. Евтимий" 45
14 Кристиян Стоянов Ташев ОУ"Р.Княгиня 45
14 Спасимира Спасимирова Каназирева НУ "П. Р. Славейков" 45
14 Стиляна Евелинова Петкова СОУ "П. Евтимий" 45
15 Любомир Северинов Павлов СОУ "П. Евтимий" 40
15 Мартин Иво Георгиев СОУ "П. Евтимий" 40
15 Милка Радостинова Плачкова ОУ ""Р.Княгиня"" 40
15 Михаела Руменова Сиракова ОУ "Др. Манчов" 40
16 Габриела Кирилова Георгиева ОУ "Р.Княгиня" 35
16 Георги Йорданов Стоянов СОУ "П. Евтимий" 35
16 Гергана Петрова ОУ ""Р.Княгиня"" 35
17 Катрин Христова Христова НУМТИ  30
17 Людмила Пламенова Пумпалова ОУ"Др.Манчов" 30
17 Марти Димитров Бабачев ОУ ""Р.Княгиня"" 30
18 Деляна Иванова Пунгерова ОУ"Райна Княгиня" 25
18 Петко Бориславов Мюфтиев СОУ "Цар С. Велики" 25
19 Криситян Павлинов Янчев ОУ ""Р.Княгиня"" 20
20 Кристина Георгиева ОУ ""Р.Княгиня"" 15
21 Цветелина Георгиева Златанова ОУ "Др.Манчов" 0
22 Стефан Стефанов Йотков СОУ "П. Евтимий" не се явил