място     ИМЕ, ПРЕЗИМЕ, ФАМИЛИЯ УЧИЛИЩЕ точки
ПЪРВО МЯСТО
1 София Александрова Арабаджийска НУ"П.Р.Славейков" 70
ВТОРО МЯСТО
2 Димитър Тодоров СОУ "Паисий Хилендарски" 65
2 Мирослава Запрянова Аргилашка  ОУ "Антим I" 65
ТРЕТО МЯСТО
3 Ина Йорданова Делева ОУ "Драган Манчов" 60
3 Карлен Адмен Хованисян НУ"Климент Охридски" 60
3 Константин Радославов Димитров ОУ "Драган Манчов" 60
3 Мирослав Гавраилов НУ ""Христо Ботев"" 60
3 Севан Халаджиян СОУ "Св.К.Философ" 60
 
4 Алекс Пламенов Атанасов СОУ "Кл. Охридски" 55
4 Александър Петров Карамитов ОУ "Драган Манчов" 55
4 Даниел Зохури НУ "Христо Ботев" 55
4 Деан Златков Грозев СОУ "П. Славейков" 55
4 Иван Младенов СОУ "Паисий Хилендарски" 55
4 Михаил Бисеров Димитров ОУ" В.и К. Тютюнджиян" 55
4 Теодор Иванов Данчев  СОУ "Св.К.Философ" 55
4 Трифон Гавазов НУМТ "Добри Петков" 55
5 Александър Димитров Стойчев ОУ "Р.Княгиня" 50
5 Атанас Гешев ОУ "Р. Княгиня" 50
5 Виктор Радославов Тотев ОУ "Драган Манчов" 50
5 Виктория Хр. Драмова ОУ "Р. Княгиня" 50
5 Иван Косев ОУ "Антим І" 50
5 Йоана Дончева ОУ Яне Сандански 50
5 Калин Борисов Бонев НУ "Христо Ботев" 50
5 Кирил Красимиров Илиев СОУ"П.Евтимий" 50
5 Костадин Костов  НУ ""Христо Ботев"" 50
5 Мариян Сливаров СОУ "Паисий Хилендарски" 50
5 Мина Божилова ОУ "Р. Княгиня" 50
5 Моника Тодорова Недева ОУ "Р.Княгиня" 50
5 Никола Димитров Великов НУ "Христо Ботев" 50
5 Николета Бахчеванска ОУ Кочо Честеменски 50
5 Петър Иванов Стоичков НУ "Христо Ботев" 50
5 Рая Стоименова Христосова СОУ"П.Евтимий" 50
5 Теодор Павлов Селимов  ОУ "Антим I "" 50
5 Теодора Руменова Атанасова СОУ "Св.К.Философ" 50
6 Антонио Иванов Касабов СОУ "Св. П. Евтимий" 45
6 Ася Серафимова СОУ "Паисий Хилендарски" 45
6 Атанас Манолов Семов СОУ "Св.К.Философ" 45
6 Благовест Миланов Георгиев НУМТ "Добри Петков" 45
6 Васил Василев Райчев ОУ "Драган Манчов" 45
6 Виктория Елиянова Петкова Class USA 45
6 Вирджиния Руменова Добрева ОУ"Яне Сандански" 45
6 Габриела Стефанова Герова СОУ "Св. П. Евтимий" 45
6 Десислава Ангелова ОУ "Р. Княгиня" 45
6 Димитър Янков Геренски НУ "П. Р . Славeйков" 45
6 Ивайло Костиев НУ "Христо Ботев" 45
6 Иван Христозов СОУ "П. Яворов" 45
6 Йолина Пламенова Георгиева СОУ "Цар С. Велики" 45
6 Кирил Маргаритов Алагьозов СОУ" Св. Кирил Филосов" 45
6 Маргарита Цветанова Атанасова СОУ"Климент Охридски" 45
6 Мартин Микаел Артинян ОУ"В и К Тютюнджиян" 45
6 Никола Радославов Радков СОУ"Св. Софроний Врачански" 45
6 Николай Йорданов Каменов СОУ "Св.К.Философ" 45
6 Николета Иванова Петкова НУМТ "Добри Петков" 45
6 Рангел Плачков ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" 45
6 Стиван Димитров Атанасов ОУ "Р.Княгиня" 45
7 Александра Христова Генова СОУ" Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" 40
7 Александър Грънчаров ОУ"В и К Тютюнджиян" 40
7 Анна Йорданова Бакалова СОУ "Св. П. Евтимий" 40
7 Валентин Емилов Цветанов ОУ "Драган Манчов" 40
7 Георги Стоянов Савов НУ "Христо Ботев" 40
7 Гергана Иванова Чонова НУ "Христо Ботев" 40
7 Давиде Тодоров НУ "Христо Ботев" 40
7 Данаил Атанасов Благоев ОУ "Р.Княгиня" 40
7 Даниел Чолаков ОУ"В и К Тютюнджиян" 40
7 Димитър Петков Кирков ОУ"В и К Тютюнджиян" 40
7 Емилия Ангелова Ангелова ОУ"Хр.Ботев" 40
7 Здравко Дамянов СОУ  "Кирил и Методий" 40
7 Ивайла Първанова  НУ ""Христо Ботев"" 40
7 Красимира Бонева Робовска НУ "Христо Ботев" 40
7 Мариета Изева СОУ  "Кирил и Методий" 40
7 Никол Владимирова Николова НУ"П.Р. Славейков" 40
7 Петър Стоянов Итов ОУ "Драган Манчов" 40
7 Петьо Георгиев НУ ""Христо Ботев"" 40
7 Стефани Александрова Хаджиценева ОУ"Райна Княгиня" 40
8 Александра Николаева Радулова ОУ "Р.Княгиня" 35
8 Анита Бориславова Балабосова СОУ "Св.К.Философ" 35
8 Божидара Людмилова Лазарова СОУ"П.Евтимий" 35
8 Васил Кръстев НУ "Христо Ботев" 35
8 Виолета Рангелова Панайотова НУ"Климент Охридски" 35
8 Габриела Станева СОУ  "Кирил и Методий" 35
8 Георги Атанасов Мръцков НУ "Христо Ботев" 35
8 Георги Стоянов Грозев НУ"П.Р. Славейков" 35
8 Игнат Тодоров Геров НУ "Христо Ботев" 35
8 Йордан Умурски ОУ"В и К Тютюнджиян" 35
8 Кристияна Тодорова НУ "Христо Ботев" 35
8 Левон Дюлгерян ОУ"В и К Тютюнджиян" 35
8 Радина Наскова Чехларска СОУ "Св. П. Евтимий" 35
8 Симона Георгиева Василева ОУ "Р. Княгиня" 35
8 Христо Лъчезаров Дачев ОУ "Р.Княгиня" 35
9 Виктория Кутинчева ОУ"В и К Тютюнджиян" 30
9 Владимир Владимиров Сотонов СОУ"П.Евтимий" 30
9 Галин Самуилов Самуилов НУМТ "Добри Петков" 30
9 Димитър Паскалев Мирчев НУ"Климент Охридски" 30
9 Елена Петрова Дерменджиева СОУ "Св.К.Философ" 30
9 Иван Калчев НУ "Христо Ботев" 30
9 Калоян Александров Баев ОУ "Р.Княгиня" 30
9 Костантин Николаев Маринков ОУ "Р.Княгиня" 30
9 Симеон Александров Димитров НУМТ "Добри Петков" 30
9 Стела Атанасова НУ "Христо Ботев" 30
9 Християн Тончев Нейчев ОУ "Р.Княгиня" 30
10 Анастасия Денева НУ "Христо Ботев" 25
10 Атанас Ивайлов Генов СОУ "С. Врачански" 25
10 Валентина Дичева Никова  НУМТ "Добри Петков" 25
10 Веселин Любенов Мишев НУ "Кл. Охридски" 25
10 Георги Руменов Иванов НУ"Христо Ботев" 25
10 Гергана Троева СОУ  "Кирил и Методий" 25
10 Деница Петрова Караславова НУ"Климент Охридски" 25
10 Елица Стоянова Генова НУ "Христо Ботев" 25
10 Ивета Стефанова Моллова СОУ "Св. П. Евтимий" 25
10 Лючезар Георгиев Митов СОУ "Св. П. Евтимий" 25
10 Мария Рангелова Гаджева НУ"П.Р. Славейков" 25
10 Петър Стефанов Петров ОУ "Р.Княгиня" 25
10 София Димитрова  НУ ""Христо Ботев"" 25
11 Анелия Младенова Минчева СОУ "Св. П. Евтимий" 20
11 Антон Любомиров Деников  СОУ "Св.К.Философ" 20
11 Борислав Тодоров Полихронов СОУ "Св.К.Философ" 20
11 Гергана Чавдарова Пенчева СОУ"П.Евтимий" 20
11 Томислав Радолавов Мавров НУ"Христо Ботев" 20
12 Гая Христова Вардева НУМТ "Добри Петков" 15
12 Калоян Калинов Цанков ОУ "Р.Княгиня" 15
12 Константин Янков Тодоров ОУ "Хр. Ботев" 15
12 Мартин Андреев Васев СОУ "П. Евтимий" 15
12 Яница Богданова Янкова ОУ "Драган Манчов" 15
13 Росица Бисерова Вурова НУ"Климент Охридски" 0
13 Таня Пламенова Пенкова НУМТ "Добри Петков" 0
14 Аденина Василева Петкова ОУ "П. Славейков" не се явил
14 Георги Петков ОУ "Р.Княгиня" не се явил
14 Денис Димитрев Джаферов  СОУ "С. Врачански "" не се явил
14 Елена Александрова Каишева СОУ "Св. П. Евтимий" не се явил
14 Лора Костова ОУ "Кочо Честеменски" не се явил
14 Любослав Асенов Костадинов НУ"П.Р. Славейков" не се явил
14 Мария Венциславова Иванова СОУ "Св. П. Евтимий" не се явил